Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All Category's
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Countries
Australia
2nd April 2023 | Sydney, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
21.1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
10km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
Categories
Male
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Female
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Not Disclosed
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
Categories
Male
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Not Disclosed
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U10
10-11
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
U10
10-11
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Event Website
Related Races
Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2023)
Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2023)
/
21.1km
/
Category
/
F30-39
21.1km: F30-39
Pos
Name
Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Alice Eliza VINCENT (#20194)
01:45:55
51
Female
(7)
2
Rachael & Jasper POND (#20042)
01:47:45
63
Female
(11)
3
Melody CHEONG (#20082)
01:48:24
65
Female
(13)
4
Jessica SHARPE (#20271)
01:48:59
69
Female
(16)
5
Anna WEBB (#20190)
01:49:23
73
Female
(18)
6
Celine NOLAN (#20287)
01:49:54
74
Female
(19)
7
Phoebe PRICE (#20029)
01:56:04
89
Female
(23)
8
Erica HETHERINGTON (#20161)
01:59:36
102
Female
(25)
9
Brianna GALEA (#20054)
02:06:30
121
Female
(31)
10
Melinda BUNT (#20072)
02:11:00
129
Female
(33)
11
Lydia SHELLY (#20278)
02:14:07
140
Female
(34)
12
Caitlin MCJANNETT (#20136)
02:16:06
144
Female
(36)
13
Rebecca GILLEN (#20119)
02:19:21
158
Female
(45)
14
Kate STADDON-SMITH (#20028)
02:22:46
168
Female
(50)
15
Caroline PULLEN (#20046)
02:30:00
186
Female
(60)
16
Stephanie O'KANE (#20047)
02:30:00
187
Female
(61)
17
Louise WATT (#20048)
02:30:01
188
Female
(62)
18
Shauni LO MONACO (#20093)
02:42:04
197
Female
(67)
19
Rachael TIONG (#20097)
02:46:58
207
Female
(72)
20
Kelly MARKIEWICZ (#20120)
02:52:08
209
Female
(73)
DNS
Yulia POPOVA (#20024)
DNS
Female
DNS
Camela PROUZOS (#20051)
DNS
Female
DNS
Annie YEUNG (#20058)
DNS
Female
DNS
Sarah TIFFEN (#20071)
DNS
Female
DNS
Jecie Yiqiong YAO (#20104)
DNS
Female
DNS
Susan Siting XIAN (#20105)
DNS
Female
DNS
Sarah JOHNSON (#20128)
DNS
Female
DNS
Kamie SHREWSBURY (#20174)
DNS
Female
DNS
Orna WHYTE (#20223)
DNS
Female
DNS
Katherine WHITWORTH (#20267)
DNS
Female