Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
20th July 2018 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
3 Day Velo GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 1 - 118km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 2 - 88km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 3 - 152km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 3 - 90km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
KOM GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Sprint GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Event Website
Related Races
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 3 Day Velo (2018)
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 3 Day Velo (2018)
/
KOM GC
/
Gender
/
Male
KOM GC: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Jason BOON (#613)
00:38:39.1
Team
(1)
1
2
Andrew YOUNG (#399)
00:38:42.9
Masters
(1)
2
3
Stephane TORRENS (#614)
00:39:00.9
Team
(2)
3
4
Philip TAAFFE (#446)
00:40:22.1
Masters
(2)
4
5
Chris LUSTY (#265)
00:40:22.3
Masters
(3)
5
6
Kel BOERS (#121)
00:40:25.7
Masters
(4)
6
7
Peter OLDS (#306)
00:40:42.5
Masters
(5)
7
8
Andrew PATTEN (#433)
00:41:15.9
Masters
(6)
8
9
Jeremy YOUNG (#400)
00:41:21.9
Open
(1)
9
10
Alex MALONE (#713)
00:41:54.8
Open
(2)
10
11
Benjamin MORIARTY (#428)
00:41:55.4
Open
(3)
11
12
Colin LOCKE (#261)
00:42:16.0
Grand Masters
(1)
12
13
Luke SALTER (#649)
00:42:36.0
Team
(3)
13
14
Leigh CHIVERS (#145)
00:42:42.4
Open
(4)
14
15
Armani DRAKE (#705)
00:42:43.7
Team
(4)
15
16
Matthew EATON (#415)
00:42:57.5
Open
(5)
16
17
Jon SCOTSMAN (#449)
00:43:07.3
Grand Masters
(2)
17
18
Adrian VANDENBERGH (#438)
00:43:40.8
Open
(6)
18
19
Troy GUENTHER (#205)
00:44:15.8
Under 23
(1)
19
20
David FANJUL (#612)
00:44:25.1
Team
(5)
20
21
Mark KELLY (#645)
00:44:28.5
Team
(6)
21
22
Wayne HOWARD (#224)
00:44:37.4
Grand Masters
(3)
22
23
Robert MCDONALD (#278)
00:44:41.6
Grand Masters
(4)
23
24
Paul MORGAN (#297)
00:44:48.2
Grand Masters
(5)
24
25
Brian CORFF (#666)
00:44:50.7
Team
(7)
25
26
Tim BALLINTINE (#652)
00:44:56.7
Team
(8)
27
27
Josh DARLING (#637)
00:45:01.3
Team
(9)
28
28
David CHICK (#688)
00:45:15.5
Team
(10)
29
29
Andrew CAREY (#141)
00:45:24.2
Masters
(7)
30
30
David SCHLOSS (#691)
00:45:29.5
Team
(11)
31
31
Scott OWENS (#308)
00:45:30.0
Open
(7)
32
32
Scott DONNELLY (#171)
00:45:42.7
Open
(8)
33
33
Teun SCHUT (#340)
00:46:05.7
Open
(9)
34
34
Gavin SCOTT (#341)
00:46:10.7
Open
(10)
35
35
Greg KEMP (#678)
00:46:27.2
Team
(12)
36
36
Gary SMEDLEY (#355)
00:46:27.8
Grand Masters
(6)
37
37
Cameron HOLLING (#423)
00:46:30.2
Open
(11)
38
38
Kelly DAVEY (#648)
00:46:48.0
Team
(13)
39
39
Shane WISEMAN (#635)
00:46:48.3
Team
(14)
40
40
Ben VAUGHAN (#647)
00:46:55.8
Team
(15)
41
41
Ben HARRIS (#212)
00:47:01.9
Masters
(8)
43
42
Neil ALDRIDGE (#100)
00:47:13.0
Grand Masters
(7)
44
43
Fred VAN DER TANG (#381)
00:47:15.1
Grand Masters
(8)
45
44
Chris BOOGERT (#709)
00:47:16.4
Team
(16)
46
45
Chris THORNTON (#375)
00:47:29.0
Open
(12)
47
46
Rod CAMM (#137)
00:47:48.3
Grand Masters
(9)
48
47
James FLYNN (#187)
00:47:57.8
Grand Masters
(10)
49
48
Shaun CLOUGH (#150)
00:48:10.9
Masters
(9)
50
49
Luke GILLOGLY (#196)
00:48:12.6
Open
(13)
51
50
James LOGAN (#262)
00:48:15.5
Open
(14)
52
« Previous
Next »