Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Male
All Ages
13th January 2018 | Tailem Bend, SA, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Elite Men
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
All Ages
Elite Women
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
All Ages
Penny Farthing
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
CSA Criteriums (2018)
CSA Criteriums (2018)
/
Elite Men
/
Gender
/
Male
Elite Men: Male
Pos
Name
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Laps
Fastest
Slowest
1
Matthew GASSNER (#29)
All Ages
(1)
1
14
00:03:54
00:04:40
2
Christopher LUXTON (#1)
All Ages
(2)
2
14
00:03:56
00:04:39
3
Thomas ALLFORD (#28)
All Ages
(3)
3
14
00:03:57
00:04:39
4
Callum PEARCE (#4)
All Ages
(4)
4
14
00:03:56
00:04:39
5
Leo SIMMONDS (#6)
All Ages
(5)
5
14
00:03:57
00:04:40
6
Harry ASKEW (#11)
All Ages
(6)
6
14
00:04:00
00:04:40
7
Cooper TYE (#5)
All Ages
(7)
7
14
00:04:08
00:04:55
DNF
Daniel BONELLO (#7)
All Ages
DNF
13
00:04:02
00:06:29
DNF
Luke WIGHT (#15)
All Ages
DNF
5
00:04:09
00:04:40
DNF
Tim LENNON (#20)
All Ages
DNF
3
00:04:18
00:04:40
DNF
Angus DICKSON (#2)
All Ages
DNF
13
00:03:55
00:04:58
DNF
Justin GASSNER (#3)
All Ages
DNF
4
00:01:10
00:07:06
DNF
Lachlan DARCH (#13)
All Ages
DNF
8
00:04:12
00:05:18
DNF
Jarrod CURRIE (#14)
All Ages
DNF
3
00:04:15
00:09:03
DNF
Darcy WHITTAKER (#17)
All Ages
DNF
4
00:04:12
00:05:06
DNF
Lucas HOFFMAN (#19)
All Ages
DNF
2
00:05:20
00:05:56
DNF
Nicholas CHABREL (#26)
All Ages
DNF
3
00:01:36
00:04:57
DNF
Emerson NUGENT (#30)
All Ages
DNF
3
00:04:26
00:04:41
DNF
Daniel SIWEK (#32)
All Ages
DNF
12
00:04:07
00:04:42
DNF
Liam LAWLOR (#8)
All Ages
DNF
1
00:15:10
00:15:10
DNF
Matthew DE VROET (#9)
All Ages
DNF
4
00:04:14
00:05:06
DNF
Maximillian HARDY (#18)
All Ages
DNF
9
00:03:56
00:09:46
DNF
Daryl MARGRATE (#23)
All Ages
DNF
8
00:04:07
00:05:39
DNF
Mark SAMPSON (#31)
All Ages
DNF
13
00:03:56
00:04:45
NYS
Sean ANGUS (#10)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Ethan EGGLESTONE (#12)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Jay CALLAGHAN (#21)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Peter SCHNEIDER (#22)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#33)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Will GOLDING (#24)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Matt CALDERSMITH (#27)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Sam YOUNG (#16)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
Jesse ENRIGHT (#25)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#37)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#42)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#43)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#44)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#34)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#35)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#39)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#40)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#41)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#47)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#36)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#38)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#45)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#46)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#49)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#55)
All Ages
NYS
0
NYS
TBA (#54)
All Ages
NYS
0
« Previous
Next »