Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
All Category's
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Countries
Australia
26th January 2023 | Rose Bay, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
SWIMPLY 1km swim
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
9-12
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
Female
9-12
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
ATHLETIC GREENS 2.5km swim
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
Female
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
Garmin 5km swim
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
Female
19&U
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Assisted
Event Website
Related Races
Sydney Harbour Splash (2023)
Sydney Harbour Splash (2023)
/
ATHLETIC GREENS 2.5km swim
/
Overall
ATHLETIC GREENS 2.5km swim: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
351
Jennifer HOLE (#204)
00:50:39
70+
(2)
Female
(153)
352
John BURGESS (#60)
00:50:42
60-69
(20)
Male
(199)
353
Chloe SEGAL (#394)
00:50:42
20-29
(28)
Female
(154)
354
Kaylie MCDOUGAL (#287)
00:50:43
30-39
(45)
Female
(155)
355
Mindy SMITH (#410)
00:50:45
50-59
(23)
Female
(156)
356
Georgie Beale (#4241)
00:50:47
20-29
(29)
Female
(157)
357
Andrew PERRIN (#349)
00:50:47
50-59
(47)
Male
(200)
358
Ellen WATERMAN (#476)
00:50:50
30-39
(46)
Female
(158)
359
Nicholas DOUMANI (#123)
00:50:55
60-69
(21)
Male
(201)
360
Caio CESAR (#70)
00:50:58
30-39
(50)
Male
(202)
361
Josephine HENDY (#199)
00:51:02
30-39
(47)
Female
(159)
362
Matt TINDALE (#437)
00:51:07
50-59
(48)
Male
(203)
363
Daphne YAO (#500)
00:51:07
40-49
(31)
Female
(160)
364
Tony O'SULLIVAN (#340)
00:51:07
60-69
(22)
Male
(204)
365
Jack MCPHEE (#294)
00:51:08
20-29
(38)
Male
(205)
366
James WALKER (#463)
00:51:10
20-29
(39)
Male
(206)
367
Robert MANSBERG (#274)
00:51:14
60-69
(23)
Male
(207)
368
Nattakarn DACHAKOON (#94)
00:51:16
30-39
(51)
Male
(208)
369
Maggie DEADRICK (#109)
00:51:20
30-39
(48)
Female
(161)
370
Craig PICKER (#356)
00:51:20
50-59
(49)
Male
(209)
371
Gary FORSTER (#141)
00:51:22
60-69
(24)
Male
(210)
372
Jacob SCANNELL (#390)
00:51:26
40-49
(32)
Male
(211)
373
Gina GRIMALDI (#175)
00:51:27
40-49
(32)
Female
(162)
374
Stephen WATSON (#477)
00:51:27
20-29
(40)
Male
(212)
375
Lisa MOORHOUSE (#311)
00:51:29
30-39
(49)
Female
(163)
376
Sam HUNT (#212)
00:51:39
40-49
(33)
Male
(213)
377
Rosie Eley (#4358)
00:51:41
20-29
(30)
Female
(164)
378
Susan GRAHAM (#168)
00:51:56
20-29
(31)
Female
(165)
379
Vivienne CICHERO (#74)
00:51:57
50-59
(24)
Female
(166)
380
Sophie SMALLWOOD (#407)
00:51:58
30-39
(50)
Female
(167)
381
David HEAZLETT (#196)
00:52:00
50-59
(50)
Male
(214)
382
Margaret Smith (#4260)
00:52:03
60-69
(7)
Female
(168)
383
Matthew MURPHY (#319)
00:52:04
40-49
(34)
Male
(215)
384
Louisa WILSON (#490)
00:52:05
20-29
(32)
Female
(169)
385
Valerie AGAPIDES (#3)
00:52:08
50-59
(25)
Female
(170)
386
Thomas Ryan (#4317)
00:52:09
20-29
(41)
Male
(216)
387
Furong GUO (#177)
00:52:10
60-69
(25)
Male
(217)
388
Robyn JOHNS (#224)
00:52:13
50-59
(26)
Female
(171)
389
Sophia ANICIC (#12)
00:52:15
20-29
(33)
Female
(172)
390
Louise STEVENSON (#419)
00:52:16
60-69
(8)
Female
(173)
391
Greer BANYER (#21)
00:52:20
40-49
(33)
Female
(174)
392
Conor GREEN (#172)
00:52:21
19&U
(15)
Female
(175)
393
Aliza KNOX (#240)
00:52:44
60-69
(9)
Female
(176)
394
Catherine SIMPSON (#402)
00:52:47
50-59
(27)
Female
(177)
395
Callum BIDMEAD (#36)
00:52:48
Assisted
(6)
Male
(218)
396
Joanne SMALL (#406)
00:52:51
50-59
(28)
Female
(178)
397
Janene ROX (#379)
00:52:52
50-59
(29)
Female
(179)
398
Bronwyn GIBBS (#155)
00:52:54
50-59
(30)
Female
(180)
399
Tom HALSE (#183)
00:52:58
Assisted
(7)
Male
(219)
400
Kevin Adno (#4360)
00:52:59
40-49
(35)
Male
(220)
« Previous
Next »