Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Polding - 8/9 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 8/9 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 10 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 10 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 11 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 11 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 12/13 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding - 12/13 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Polding AMCE
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
10 Years
11 Years
Secondary 12 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Secondary 12 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 13 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Secondary 13 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 14 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Secondary 14 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 15 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Secondary 15 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 16 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Secondary 16 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 17 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Armidale
Secondary 17 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 18 Years Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
CGSSSA
Lismore
Parramatta
SCC
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Canberra
Maitland
South Sydney
Armidale
Secondary 18 Years Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra
CBSA
Lismore
Maitland
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
South Sydney
Wollongong
Secondary AMCE
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14 to 15 years
16 to 19 Years
Female
14 to 15 years
16 to 19 Years
MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Canberra
MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Canberra
Parramatta East
Parramatta West
Sydney East
Sydney Inner West
Sydney South
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
MacKillop 10 Years - Girls
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
Female
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
MacKillop 10 Years - Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Canberra
Parramatta East
Parramatta West
Sydney East
Sydney Inner West
Sydney South
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
MacKillop 11 Years - Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
MacKillop 11 Years - Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Canberra
Parramatta East
Parramatta West
Sydney East
Sydney Inner West
Sydney South
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra
MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Canberra
Parramatta East
Parramatta West
Sydney East
Sydney Inner West
Sydney South
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
MacKillop AMCE
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8 to 9 Years
10 Years
11 Years
12 Years
Female
8 to 9 Years
10 Years
11 Years
12 Years
Related Races
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2018)
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2018)
/
MacKillop 10 Years - Girls
/
Gender
/
Female
×
Successfully added (#2119) Alexandra REID to My Rivals
MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Female
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Grace MCMAHON (#282)
00:08:31
Inner West
(1)
1
2
Matilda RICHARDS (#351)
00:08:34
Sydney South
(1)
2
3
Charlotte ODOWD (#286)
00:08:42
Inner West
(2)
3
4
Talia YOUNIS (#112)
00:08:43
Parramatta East
(1)
4
5
Charlotte TEPLICANEC (#233)
00:08:43
Sydney East
(1)
5
6
Georgie KIERNAN (#205)
00:08:48
Sydney East
(2)
6
7
Isabella LIRA-LOLOA (#146)
00:08:49
Parramatta West
(1)
7
8
Eden TACIAK (#232)
00:08:54
Sydney East
(3)
8
9
Evie BRESNAHAN (#313)
00:08:55
Sydney South
(2)
9
10
Mikayla DUONG (#249)
00:08:58
Inner West
(3)
10
11
Bronte CLARK (#433)
00:09:00
Wollongong
(1)
11
12
Zahli BLATTMAN (#310)
00:09:01
Sydney South
(3)
12
13
Isabella JAMES (#451)
00:09:01
Wollongong
(2)
13
14
Amelia PEAKE (#161)
00:09:03
Parramatta West
(2)
14
15
Evie BOWIE (#180)
00:09:05
Sydney East
(4)
15
16
Bronte DICKSON (#192)
00:09:08
Sydney East
(5)
16
17
Lauren NADA (#88)
00:09:10
Parramatta East
(2)
17
18
Elsie APPS (#2)
00:09:10
Canberra
(1)
18
19
Isla WATERHOUSE (#476)
00:09:11
Wollongong
(3)
19
20
Kaylee ATTARD (#417)
00:09:11
Wollongong
(4)
20
21
Bree RAWLINGS (#98)
00:09:12
Parramatta East
(3)
21
22
Keira JONES (#269)
00:09:13
Inner West
(4)
22
23
Olivia AUNGLE (#305)
00:09:14
Sydney South
(4)
23
24
Jessica GOMEZ (#136)
00:09:15
Parramatta West
(3)
24
25
Alethea LEVY (#387)
00:09:16
Wagga Wagga
(1)
25
26
Madeleine HANNAN (#28)
00:09:17
Canberra
(2)
26
27
Jorja VERGANO (#412)
00:09:18
Wagga Wagga
(2)
27
28
Annalise BLATTMAN (#124)
00:09:18
Parramatta West
(4)
28
29
Elisha HIGGINS (#71)
00:09:19
Parramatta East
(4)
29
30
Matisse EMERY (#324)
00:09:19
Sydney South
(5)
30
31
Ainsley GIAMPIETRO (#134)
00:09:20
Parramatta West
(5)
31
32
Claudia MURDOCH (#35)
00:09:23
Canberra
(3)
32
33
Grace HARKIN (#265)
00:09:24
Inner West
(5)
33
34
Isabelle PACE (#160)
00:09:26
Parramatta West
(6)
34
35
Jayla BARNES (#421)
00:09:27
Wollongong
(5)
35
36
Hayley O'BRIEN (#345)
00:09:28
Sydney South
(6)
36
37
Sophia BROKENSHIRE (#184)
00:09:31
Sydney East
(6)
37
38
Jessica HENVILLE (#200)
00:09:32
Sydney East
(7)
38
39
Sophia FURIA (#331)
00:09:32
Sydney South
(7)
39
40
Zoe RATHBONE (#289)
00:09:34
Inner West
(6)
40
41
Amelie KELLY (#453)
00:09:35
Wollongong
(6)
41
42
Francesca HYNES (#268)
00:09:36
Inner West
(7)
42
43
Tanisha MCDONALD (#280)
00:09:37
Inner West
(8)
43
44
Inez MCPHERSON (#393)
00:09:39
Wagga Wagga
(3)
44
45
Holly MCKAY (#84)
00:09:40
Parramatta East
(5)
45
46
Zahli VAN EMMERIK (#44)
00:09:41
Canberra
(4)
46
47
Holly GERSBACH (#62)
00:09:44
Parramatta East
(6)
47
48
Bianca ROWLEY (#230)
00:09:46
Sydney East
(8)
48
49
Georgia BELLING (#362)
00:09:48
Wagga Wagga
(4)
49
50
Natasha MARTINEZ (#150)
00:09:50
Parramatta West
(7)
50
« Previous
Next »