Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Open
Anything Goes
Open
Anything Goes
20th January 2018 | Sydney, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Junior Kids 300m
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U13
Female
U13
750mtrs
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Anything Goes
Female
Open
Anything Goes
2km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
10-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Anything Goes
70+
Female
10-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Anything Goes
70+
Event Website
Related Races
Optus Swim Sydney Harbour (2018)
Optus Swim Sydney Harbour (2018)
/
750mtrs
/
Category
/
MAnything Goes
×
Successfully added (#321) Logan GALEA to My Rivals
750mtrs: MAnything Goes
(5)
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Tristan SERIL (#341)
00:10:35
9
Male
(7)
2
Joshua WHITTINGHAM (#351)
00:10:58
11
Male
(8)
3
Fraser RUSSELL (#250)
00:12:19
20
Male
(13)
4
John Freddy BERNATE PARRA (#280)
00:13:08
32
Male
(21)
5
Mark LAYSON (#323)
00:13:12
33
Male
(22)
6
Tom PRITCHARD (#332)
00:13:20
38
Male
(26)
7
Rick STERN (#346)
00:13:23
40
Male
(27)
8
Jordan BEMBRIDGE (#278)
00:13:47
48
Male
(30)
9
Alex COBON (#186)
00:13:50
52
Male
(32)
10
Cameron PENFOLD (#329)
00:14:40
71
Male
(42)
11
Rohan SMITH (#344)
00:15:21
88
Male
(51)
12
Koos GRUNTJES (#301)
00:15:21
89
Male
(52)
13
Davide BERNACCHIA (#279)
00:15:41
94
Male
(55)
14
Martin CRISS (#289)
00:15:44
95
Male
(56)
15
Chris WISEMAN (#353)
00:16:01
110
Male
(65)
16
Simon CORKILL (#1017)
00:16:04
114
Male
(68)
17
Jan Willem SCHOONHOVEN (#340)
00:16:30
124
Male
(76)
18
Arthur WATSON (#271)
00:16:46
130
Male
(78)
19
Joao Paulo PARENTE KIHARA (#243)
00:16:49
131
Male
(79)
20
Terry SAUNDER (#338)
00:16:56
132
Male
(80)
21
Dindo Anthony PERALTA (#330)
00:17:26
137
Male
(84)
22
Stuart COONEY (#287)
00:17:46
146
Male
(92)
23
Tom GREEN (#300)
00:18:02
157
Male
(99)
24
Mitchell JUDGE (#312)
00:18:14
163
Male
(102)
25
Roger JENKINS (#310)
00:18:28
169
Male
(107)
26
Mike JOYCE (#214)
00:19:13
175
Male
(112)
27
Berkay DABAGOGLU (#290)
00:19:21
181
Male
(115)
28
Nhan LY (#324)
00:24:12
215
Male
(125)
29
Ed LAHM (#222)
00:24:18
216
Male
(126)
30
Matthew DEMPSEY (#291)
00:24:30
217
Male
(127)
31
Thang DO (#293)
00:27:35
230
Male
(133)
32
Mike SMITH (#343)
00:27:47
232
Male
(134)
33
Jeff FUNG (#297)
00:30:26
241
Male
(136)
DNS
Parag PANJWANI (#327)
DNS
Male
DNS
Simon JACKSON (#308)
DNS
Male
DNS
Owen WILLIAMS (#352)
DNS
Male
DNS
Michael KIWARKIS (#320)
DNS
Male
DNS
Jed HUGILL (#307)
DNS
Male
DNS
William DENNIS (#292)
DNS
Male
DNS
Grant HAMILTON (#303)
DNS
Male
DNS
Trevor BERRYMAN (#281)
DNS
Male
DNS
Mark KESSLER (#317)
DNS
Male
DNS
Anthony BRADY (#284)
DNS
Male
NYS
Shaun KESBY (#316)
NYS
Male
NYS
Matt ABOOD (#276)
NYS
Male
NYS
Christian GEORGE (#298)
NYS
Male